Office Bearers of the Southern Counties of England 2023-2024
Provincial Grand Master
Deputy Provincial Grand Master
Substitute Provincial Grand Master
Substitute Provincial Grand Master
Provincial Senior Grand Warden
Provincial Junior Grand Warden
Provincial Grand Secretary
Provincial Grand Treasurer
Provincial Grand Chaplain
Provincial Grand Master of Ceremonies
Provincial Grand Sword Bearer
Provincial Grand Banner Bearer
Provincial Grand Marischal
Provincial Deputy Grand Marischal
Provincial Grand Introductor & Examiner
Provincial Grand Constable of the Tower
Provincial Grand Almoner
Provincial Grand Clerk
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Director of Music
Provincial Grand Guarder
Provincial Deputy Grand Guarder
Southern Counties Banner Bearer
Bro Roy W Leavers
Bro Phillip Purves
Bro Anthony R Chaplin
Bro Timothy Read
Bro Thomas Batten
Bro Mark Hoare
Bro Ian W Wright
Bro Peter N I Harborne
Bro Rev Simon Walsh
Bro Graham F Redman
Bro Mihai Platon
Bro James Edmundson
Bro Adrian T Jones
Bro Peter R Doust
Bro Alan J Dishington
Bro Terry Barber
Bro Paul S Jenkins
Bro Eddie Kalogeropoulos
Bro Donald Ferguson
Bro Nikolaos Mazis
Bro Ian Mitchell
Bro Steven Campbell
Bro Trevor Egleton
Bro Graham Seeman
Bro Raymond Pipe
Bro Lez Ward
Office Bearers of the Southern Counties of England 2022-2023
Provincial Grand Master
Deputy Provincial Grand Master
Substitute Provincial Grand Master
Substitute Provincial Grand Master
Provincial Senior Grand Warden
Provincial Junior Grand Warden
Provincial Grand Secretary
Provincial Grand Treasurer
Provincial Grand Chaplain
Provincial Grand Master of Ceremonies
Provincial Grand Sword Bearer
Provincial Grand Banner Bearer
Provincial Grand Marischal
Provincial Deputy Grand Marischal
Provincial Grand Introductor & Examiner
Provincial Grand Constable of the Tower
Provincial Grand Almoner
Provincial Grand Clerk
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Director of Music
Provincial Grand Guarder
Provincial Deputy Grand Guarder
Southern Counties Banner Bearer
Bro Roy W Leavers
Bro Phillip Purves
Bro Anthony R Chaplin
Bro John S L Machray
Bro Glen Coneley
Bro Thomas Batten
Bro Ian W Wright
Bro Peter N I Harborne
Bro John H Prizeman
Bro Graham F Redman
Bro Donald Ferguson
Bro Terrance Barber
Bro Adrian T Jones
Bro Peter R Doust
Bro Michael J Warner
Bro Alan J Dishington
Bro Paul S Jenkins
Bro Eddie Kalogeropoulos
Bro James A Edmundson
Bro Robert G Britten
Bro Ian Mitchell
Bro Russell Janes
Bro Nikolaos Mazis
Bro Raymond Pipe
Bro Graham Seeman
Bro Mark Hoare
Bro Charles Doe
Bro Trevor Egleton
Office Bearers of the Southern Counties of England 2021-2022
Provincial Grand Master
Deputy Provincial Grand Master
Substitute Provincial Grand Master
Substitute Provincial Grand Master
Provincial Senior Grand Warden
Provincial Junior Grand Warden
Provincial Grand Clerk
Provincial Grand Treasurer
Provincial Grand Chaplain
Provincial Grand Master of Ceremonies
Provincial Grand Sword Bearer
Provincial Grand Banner Bearer
Provincial Grand Marischal
Provincial Deputy Grand Marischal
Provincial Grand Introductor & Examiner
Provincial Grand Constable of the Tower
Provincial Grand Almoner
Provincial Assistant Grand Clerk
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Director of Music
Provincial Grand Guarder
Provincial Deputy Grand Guarder
Southern Counties Banner Bearer
Roy W Leavers
Phillip Purves
Anthony H Harrold
Tony R Chaplin
Graham Seeman
Glen Coneley
John S L Machray
Peter N I Harborne
John H Prizeman
Graham F Redman
Charles W Doe
Donald B Ferguson
Adrian T Jones
Peter Doust
Dr Neil S Coleman
Thomas M Batten
Paul S Jenkins
Ian W Wright
Peter R Doust
Constantine M Stephanides
Robert F Britten
Terry Barber
Lt Col Roger G Tomlinson
Mark Hoare
Trevor F Egleton
Geoffrey St J Douglas-Hiley
Office Bearers of the Southern Counties of England 2020-2021
Deputy Provincial Grand Master
Substitute Provincial Grand Master
Substitute Provincial Grand Master
Provincial Senior Grand Warden
Provincial Junior Grand Warden
Provincial Grand Secretary
Provincial Grand Treasurer
Provincial Grand Chaplain
Provincial Grand Master of Ceremonies
Provincial Grand Sword Bearer
Provincial Grand Banner Bearer
Provincial Grand Marischal
Provincial Deputy Grand Marischal
Provincial Grand Introductor & Examiner
Provincial Grand Constable of the Tower
Provincial Grand Almoner
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Steward
Provincial Grand Director of Music
Provincial Grand Guarder
Provincial Deputy Grand Guarder
Southern Counties Banner Bearer
Roy W Leavers
Richard J Olliver
Paul R Savage
Timothy P Read
Graham Seeman
John S L Machray
Peter N I Harborne
Adrian T Jones
Graham F Redman
Geoffrey St.J Douglas-Hiley
Russell Janes
Phillip Purves
Glen Coneley
Colin S Ballard
Charles W Doe
Paul S Jenkins
Terrance Barber
Allen N Dishington
Peter R Doust
Theodore-Eddie Kalogeropoulos
Mark Hoare
Ian K Mitchell
Lt Col Roger G Tomlinson
Thomas M Batten
Trevor F Egleton
Lez Ward